Currency RUB
Crusher shchekovy SMD-109 and accessories buy in Orsk
Buy Crusher shchekovy SMD-109 and accessories
Crusher shchekovy SMD-109 and accessories
drobilka_shchekovaya_smd_109_i_komplektuyushchie
drobilka_shchekovaya_smd_109_i_komplektuyushchie
drobilka_shchekovaya_smd_109_i_komplektuyushchie
drobilka_shchekovaya_smd_109_i_komplektuyushchie
drobilka-shchekovaya-smd-109a-i-komplektuyushchie

Crusher shchekovy SMD-109 and accessories

In stock
Price from:
1 RUB
Payment:
  • Cash,
  • Invoice payment,
  • Cash on delivery
  • In detail
Shipping:
Seller
Russia, Orsk
(View map)
Technical characteristics
  • BrandЗавод Горных Машин
  • Country of manufactureRussia
Description

 

M36 bolt 0. 409511002 - 07
Bolt 1. 2 M16x300 st3kp2 GOST 4379. 1  
Bolt of 1. 2 M20x400 GOST 24379. 1  
Bolt 1. 2M36x1250 of GOST 24379. 1  
Bolt 3M12 - 6gkh30. 46. 019 GOST 7796  
Bolt 3M20 - 6x50. 46. 019 of GOST 7796  
Bolt 3M30 - 6qkh70. 46. 019  
The bolt is fixing 48172120020
GOST 7796 M10 - 6qkh25. 46. 019 bolt  
GOST 7796 M12 - 6gkh25. 46. 019 bolt  
GOST 7796 M16 - 6gkh80. 46. 019 bolt  
GOST 7796 M16 - 6qkh40. 46. 019 bolt   
Bolt of M20 of 6gx70. 46. 019 state standard specification 7796  
GOST 7796 M20 - 6gkh50. 66. 019 bolt  
Bolt special (fixes the lower wedges) 4814800007
Bunker 4844808000
The shaft eccentric length is 2090 mm, landing 170 mm 1049002001
Screw 0. 40951400114
Screw 1048905011
Screw tension M24x220. 019  
Screw 1048903002
Plug 1048902007
Plug 4844902014
Nut 4816201044
Nut 4844802031
The nut is left 4816800036
Nut of M10 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M16 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M16 - 6H5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M180x3 - 6H. 06. 06. 019 of GOST 11871  
Nut of M20 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M20 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M20 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M24 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M24 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915 to a bolt special  
Nut of M36 - 6H. 5. 019 of GOST 5915  
Nut of M48x3 - 6H. 8. 019 of GOST 5918  
The nut is right 4816800035
The nut is adjusting  1680000127
Crusher shchekovy with the drive of the SMD - 109A - R model assembled 1049000000
Crusher shchekovy SMD - 109 A - R 10490120002
Crusher shchekovy ShchDS - I - 4h9 1049012000
The link is expansion 4844800100
Bearing cover (Ski lift) 1049001201
SB bearing cover (Ski lift) 1049001200
The wedge is the top left 4844900005
The wedge is the top right 4844900004
The wedge is left 4822002035
The wedge is the lower left 4816800003(168 - 0 - 3)
The wedge is the lower right 4816800002(168 - 0 - 2)
The wedge is right 4822002028
The wedge is adjusting 1048903009
Ring 4844902011
Ring 0. 403. 14100620
Ring 4825404009 
Ring rubber 4825402009
The ring is persistent 4825402014
Bearing case (Ski lift) 1049001200
Case cover 1049001201
Cover assembled 104890540010
Cover assembled 1048905400
Glass cover 1049002004
Cover 1048903003
Cheek cover 104900200610
The cuff reinforced 1, 2 - 220 * 260 - 15  
The cuff reinforced 1, 2 - 270 * 320 - 18  
Butterdish 1. 2 Ts6khr GOST 19853  
Flywheel 4825408004
Mechanism of regulation of a crack 1048905000
Mechanism of regulation of a crack 1048905000
Flywheel protection 4844907000
Drive protection 4844910000
Spring protection 4825400700
Axis 6 - 30h12x100  
Finger 482270105400
Level 4822002047
Level 4844802023
Level 1048903005
The plate which is splitting up 4844902016
Plate the splitting - up motionless 4844900002
The plate is expansion 4844900006
State standard specification 520 bearing 13636 AMH  
State standard specification 520 bearing 3002244KM  
Ram 1048903302 
Drive 4844905000
G stopper ¾ - in  
Wire 2, 0 - I  
Wire of 2, 0 - I GOST 3282  
Laying 1049002007
Laying 1049002005
Laying 85х250х3 (we have a name Laying smd109 1049002000p. 30) 1049002016
Spring 4824400006
Spring 4856002004
C(B) - 5000. 0 GOST - 1284. 1 belt  
Eye bolt of M16. 019 of GOST 4751  
Sled 4844905100
The glass is left 1049002100
The glass is right 1049002200
Bed 1049011000
Bed 1049011000
Stopper 4835703008
Cracker 4844802029
Cracker to draft 4822000006
Tavotnitsa TRG - 3/8"  
Plate of a spring 4825400021
Treshchetka 4825400500
Draft of a spring 48254002000
Emphasis 4822800030
Emphasis 4822701058
Apron 4816202017
Apron 1048903007
Washer to a bolt special 4814800008
Washer 16. 65G. 019 of GOST 6402  
Washer 16. 65G. 019 of GOST 6402  
Washer of 20 65G. 019 GOST 6402  
Washer 27/35  
The washer is trailer 4824403028
Washer trailer 90  
Washer N180. 02st3kp  
The washer is otgibny 4835703009
Washer of C10. 02 of St3kp. 019 of GOST 11371  
Washer S16. 02st3kp. 019 of GOST 11371  
Washer S20. 02st3kp. 019 of GOST 11371  
Washer S30. 02st3sp3. 019 of GOST 11371  
Case of management of SMD - 109 A - R 1049016100
Pulley 1049002011
Pulley 4844905001
GOST 397 M48x3 hairpin  
State standard specification 397 forelock 6, 3х40. 019  
State standard specification 397 forelock 8х90. 019  
The spline is tangential 4825408006
The spline is tangential 4836404014
Pin 2. 20х40   
Pin 2. 20x40 GOST3128  
Cheek 1049002002
Cheek assembled 104900200010
El. dvigatel A250s6 380/660, 1081,  45 kW 1000 rpm  
Contact the seller
Crusher shchekovy SMD-109 and accessories
Crusher shchekovy SMD-109 and accessories
Shipping method
Payment method
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0